Elections des représentants au CE et Ce 2015-2016

Elections des représentants des parents d’élèves
au Conseil d’établissement et au Conseil d’école
Année scolaire 2015-2016

 L’équipe FLT-Fapée vous remercie d’avoir participé nombreux à l’élection des
représentants des parents d’élèves au Conseil d’établissement et au Conseil d’école!

 

The FLT-Fapée team would like to express a heartfelt thank you for your large participation to the 2015-2016 Board Council and School Council parent representatives’ elections. This year, the participation rate rose to 34.27% (vs. 27.75% last year) for the School Council and 29.48% for the Elementary School Council (vs.20.29% last year).

Your 2015-2016 representatives for the Elementary School Council (Conseil d’Ecole) are: 

Principal: M. Vincent Brancourt-Ito (CE1, CM2, 6e), M. Pierre-François Vilquin (MS), Mme Murielle Ino (CE1), Mme Sophie Lechanoine (CE2), M. Oscar Arenales (CP CM2), M. Joël Gay (CM2), M. Jean-François Guillemoles (CE2, 6e), Mme Isabelle Pierre-Danos (CE2, 6e) 

Alternate: Mme Romana Gajda (CE2) Stéphanie Gardies (CM2), Mme Laurence Gareil (CE1, 3e), M. Simon Serverin (MS, CE1), Mme Virginie Cammas (MS), M. Mathias Bayle (CE2), Mme Tomoko Takeuchi (CE1), M. Yannick Borghi (PS).

Your representatives for the School Council (Elementary, Middle and High School) (Conseil d’Etablissement) are: 

Principal:  M. Vincent Brancourt-Ito (CE1, CM2, 6e), Mme Marianne Simon-Oikawa (4e), Mme Caroline Galan (4e, 1e), Mme Murielle Ino (CE1, 4e)
Alternate:  M. Gilles Fauveau (5e), Mme Laurence Gareil (CE1, 3e) 

 — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 

保護者代表選挙の結果 

学校運営評議会および幼児・初等教育科学校評議会保護者代表選挙に多数ご参加いただきまして、ありがとうございました。
投票率は昨年と比較して改善しました:学校運営評議会で34.27%(去年26.75%)で、幼児・初等教育科学校評議会で29.48%(去年20.29%)でした。 

幼児・初等教育科学校評議会
選出評議員: M. Vincent Brancourt-Ito (CE1, CM2, 6e), M. Pierre-François Vilquin (MS), Mme Murielle Ino (CE1), Mme Sophie Lechanoine (CE2), M. Oscar Arenales (CP CM2), M. Joël Gay (CM2), M. Jean-François Guillemoles (CE2, 6e), Mme Isabelle Pierre-Danos (CE2, 6e)
評議員代理: Mme Romana Gajda (CE2) Stéphanie Gardies (CM2), Mme Laurence Gareil (CE1, 3e), M. Simon Serverin (MS, CE1), Mme Virginie Cammas (MS), M. Mathias Bayle (CE2), Mme Tomoko Takeuchi (CE1), M. Yannick Borghi (PS). 

学校運営評議会
選出評議員: M. Vincent Brancourt-Ito (CE1, CM2, 6e), Mme Marianne Simon-Oikawa (4e), Mme Caroline Galan (4e, 1e), Mme Murielle Ino (CE1, 4e)
評議員代理: M. Gilles Fauveau (5e), Mme Laurence Gareil (CE1, 3e)
全ての選挙の結果はサイトに載せてあります。 

今年度も、FLT-fapeeは保護者の皆様の声を集め、皆様の代表として、働いてまいります。
お子様の学校生活の問題や、ご意見など、どうぞ遠慮なさらずにご相談ください。
FLT-fapeeの活動をお手伝いいただける方も、ぜひご連絡ください。お待ちしております。
皆様、本当にありがとうございました。


 


publié le 19 octobre 2015